Skip to content
Neumann College
 
 
Expand All Grid Search events. View events.

All Categories

Submit Events

Display Options

Advanced Search

(New Search)


 

SEARCH

Click to subscribe to the current view of events. Click to download events shown in CSV, iCAL or XML format. Click for help in using calendar displays. Print the contents of the current screen.
Previous Interval

April 2017  Subscribe to RSS feed of current view.

Next Interval
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26

Sunday, March 26, 2017

27

Monday, March 27, 2017

28

Tuesday, March 28, 2017

29

Wednesday, March 29, 2017

30

Thursday, March 30, 2017

31

Friday, March 31, 2017

1

Saturday, April 01, 2017

9:00 AM
Outdoor Track & Field at Danny Curran Invite


10:00 AM
Men's Rugby at 7s Tournament @ Harrisburg


10:00 AM
Women's Rugby at 7s Tournament @ Swarthmore


11:00 AM
Club Baseball at Saint Joseph's University


11:00 AM
Women's Lacrosse vs. Rosemont College


12:00 PM
Baseball at Marywood University


12:00 PM
Baseball at Marywood University


12:00 PM
Men's Golf at Rosemont Ravens Invitational


1:00 PM
Men's Tennis at Clarks Summit University


1:00 PM
Softball vs. Cairn University


1:00 PM
Softball vs. Cairn University


2:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs. Centenary University


2:30 PM
Club Baseball at Saint Joseph's University


7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
18th Annual Scholarship Gala


2

Sunday, April 02, 2017

9:00 AM
Men's Golf at Rosemont Ravens Invitational


10:00 AM
Women's Rugby at 7s Tournament @ Swarthmore


12:00 PM
Club Baseball at Saint Joseph's University


3

Monday, April 03, 2017

12:00 PM
Men's Golf at Lebanon Valley College Dutchmen Invitational


4

Tuesday, April 04, 2017

3:30 PM
Baseball at Rutgers University-Camden


5

Wednesday, April 05, 2017

1:15 PM
Men's Golf at Swat Tri Match


3:15 PM
Roller Hockey vs. University of Missouri-St. Louis in Fort Myers, FL


4:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs. Keystone College


8:45 PM
Roller Hockey vs. Farmingdale State College in Fort Myers, FL


6

Thursday, April 06, 2017

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Meet the Media


6:30 PM
Roller Hockey vs. Grand Valley State University in Fort Myers, FL


7

Friday, April 07, 2017

8:00 AM
Roller Hockey 'B-Division' vs. Bethel University in Fort Myers, FL


1:15 PM
Roller Hockey vs. Miami (Ohio) in Fort Myers, FL


3:00 PM
Baseball vs. Cairn University


3:00 PM
Softball at Centenary University


3:00 PM
Softball at Centenary University


4:00 PM
Men's Tennis vs. Keystone College


4:00 PM
Outdoor Track & Field at West Chester Invite


7:30 PM
Roller Hockey vs. UC Santa Barbara in Fort Myers, FL


11:45 PM
Roller Hockey 'B-Division' vs. University of Missouri in Fort Myers, FL


8

Saturday, April 08, 2017

9:00 AM
Outdoor Track & Field at West Chester Invite


10:00 AM
Men's Rugby at NSCRO 7s Qualifier @ Franklin & Marshall


10:00 AM
Roller Hockey 'B-Division' vs. Rowan University in Fort Myers, FL


10:00 AM
Women's Rugby at EPRU 7s Series - Championship


12:00 PM
Baseball at Cairn University


12:00 PM
Baseball at Cairn University


1:00 PM
Men's Tennis vs. Marywood University


1:00 PM
Softball vs. Gwynedd Mercy University


1:00 PM
Softball vs. Gwynedd Mercy University


2:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse at Rosemont College


3:00 PM
Club Baseball at Rowan University


3:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse at Gwynedd Mercy University


4:30 PM
Club Baseball at Rowan University


6:00 PM
Roller Hockey 'B-Division' vs. Hofstra University in Fort Myers, FL


11:00 PM
Roller Hockey 'B-Division' vs. Farmingdale State College in Fort Myers, FL


9

Sunday, April 09, 2017

4:00 PM
Club Baseball at Rowan University


10

Monday, April 10, 2017

12:00 PM
Men's Golf at Cabrini University Men's Golf Invitational


11

Tuesday, April 11, 2017

1:00 PM
Men's Golf at Ursinus College Spring Invitational


1:00 PM
Women's Golf at Ursinus College Spring Invitational


3:30 PM
Men's Tennis at Immaculata University


4:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs. Cabrini University


12

Wednesday, April 12, 2017

9:30 AM
Outdoor Track & Field at Gwynedd Midweek


3:00 PM
Softball vs. Immaculata University


3:00 PM
Softball vs. Immaculata University


3:30 PM
Baseball vs. Arcadia University


4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse vs. Cabrini University


4:00 PM
Men's Tennis vs. Gloucester County College


13

Thursday, April 13, 2017

1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Meet Harriet Tubman


14

Friday, April 14, 2017

15

Saturday, April 15, 2017

9:00 AM
Outdoor Track & Field at Widener Chester Quarry Classic


10:00 AM
Men's Rugby at 7s Tournament @ Susquehanna


12:00 PM
Baseball vs. Cabrini University


12:00 PM
Baseball vs. Cabrini University


12:30 PM
Women's Golf at Lebanon Valley College Tournament


16

Sunday, April 16, 2017

17

Monday, April 17, 2017

12:00 PM
Women's Golf at Knights Invitational


3:30 PM
Men's Tennis at Rutgers University-Camden


18

Tuesday, April 18, 2017

3:00 PM
Baseball at Cabrini University


4:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse at Centenary University


5:00 PM
Softball at Notre Dame of Maryland University


5:00 PM
Softball at Notre Dame of Maryland University


19

Wednesday, April 19, 2017

3:30 PM
Baseball at Montclair State University


7:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse at Gwynedd Mercy University


20

Thursday, April 20, 2017

21

Friday, April 21, 2017

12:15 PM
Men's Tennis vs. CSAC Semifinals - Immaculata University in Philadelphia, Pa. / Legacy...


3:00 PM
Baseball at Immaculata University


3:00 PM
Softball vs. Keystone College


3:00 PM
Softball vs. Keystone College


22

Saturday, April 22, 2017

9:00 AM
Outdoor Track & Field at Gettysburg Invite


10:00 AM
Men's Rugby at 7s Tournament @ Holy Family University


11:00 AM
Women's Lacrosse vs. Cedar Crest College


12:00 PM
Baseball vs. Immaculata University


12:00 PM
Baseball vs. Immaculata University


12:00 PM
Club Baseball at Temple University


1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse at Keystone College


1:30 PM
Softball at Clarks Summit University


1:30 PM
Softball at Clarks Summit University


23

Sunday, April 23, 2017

12:00 PM
Club Baseball at Temple University


2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
High Tea


2:30 PM
Club Baseball at Temple University


24

Monday, April 24, 2017

3:00 PM
Softball vs. Albright College


3:00 PM
Softball vs. Albright College


3:30 PM
Baseball at Ramapo College


25

Tuesday, April 25, 2017

3:30 PM
Baseball at Penn State Berks


26

Wednesday, April 26, 2017

4:00 PM
Softball at Widener University


4:00 PM
Softball at Widener University


4:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs. Moravian College


7:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse at Immaculata University


27

Thursday, April 27, 2017

11:00 AM
Outdoor Track & Field at Penn Relays


28

Friday, April 28, 2017

11:00 AM
Men's Golf at Colonial States Athletic Conference Championship - Day 1


11:00 AM
Outdoor Track & Field at Penn Relays


3:00 PM
Baseball at Keystone College


3:00 PM
Softball at Marywood University


3:00 PM
Softball at Marywood University


29

Saturday, April 29, 2017

9:00 AM
Outdoor Track & Field at TCNJ Invite


11:00 AM
Men's Golf at Colonial States Athletic Conference Championship - Day 2


11:00 AM
Women's Rugby vs. Endicott College in Cheswick, PA


12:00 PM
Baseball vs. Keystone College


12:00 PM
Baseball vs. Keystone College


12:40 PM
Women's Rugby vs. Simpson College in Cheswick, PA


1:00 PM
Softball vs. Cabrini University


1:00 PM
Softball vs. Cabrini University


1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs. CSAC First Round - Keystone College


2:20 PM
Women's Rugby vs. Colgate University in Cheswick, PA


5:10 PM
Women's Rugby vs. The College of William and Mary in Cheswick, PA


30

Sunday, April 30, 2017

1

Monday, May 01, 2017

2

Tuesday, May 02, 2017

3

Wednesday, May 03, 2017

4

Thursday, May 04, 2017

5

Friday, May 05, 2017

6

Saturday, May 06, 2017

Calendar Software powered by Dude Solutions   
Select item(s) to Search









Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
         
 
Previous Page
 
Back To Top