Skip to content
Neumann College
 
 
Expand All Grid Search events. View events.

All Categories

Submit Events

Display Options

Advanced Search

(New Search)


 

SEARCH

Click to subscribe to the current view of events. Click to download events shown in CSV, iCAL or XML format. Click for help in using calendar displays. Print the contents of the current screen.
Previous Interval

February 2019  Subscribe to RSS feed of current view.

Next Interval
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
27

Sunday, January 27, 2019

28

Monday, January 28, 2019

29

Tuesday, January 29, 2019

30

Wednesday, January 30, 2019

31

Thursday, January 31, 2019

1

Friday, February 01, 2019

7:00 PM
Men's Hockey vs. Stevenson University


7:00 PM
Men's Volleyball at No. 10 Kean University


2

Saturday, February 02, 2019

9:30 AM
Indoor Track & Field at Frank Colden Invitational


1:00 PM
Club Basketball vs. St. Joseph's University


1:00 PM
Women's Basketball at Gwynedd Mercy University


2:00 PM
Club Basketball vs. St. Joseph's University


3:00 PM
Club Basketball vs. St. Joseph's University


3:00 PM
Men's Basketball at Gwynedd Mercy University


4:00 PM
Men's Hockey vs. Chatham University


7:00 PM
Women's Hockey at Manhattanville College


3

Sunday, February 03, 2019

3:00 PM
Women's Hockey at Manhattanville College


4

Monday, February 04, 2019

5

Tuesday, February 05, 2019

6

Wednesday, February 06, 2019

12:00 PM
Women's Hockey at Chatham University


6:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs. Marywood University


7:00 PM
Men's Volleyball at Cairn University


8:00 PM
Men's Basketball vs. Marywood University


7

Thursday, February 07, 2019

8:45 PM
eSports at Canisius College (A)


8

Friday, February 08, 2019

2:00 PM
eSports at Thomas College


5:00 PM
Men's Hockey at Wilkes University


7:00 PM
Men's Volleyball vs. Randolph-Macon College


7:00 PM
Women's Hockey vs. Stevenson University


9

Saturday, February 09, 2019

11:00 AM
Men's Volleyball vs. Marymount University


2:00 PM
Roller Hockey at Rowan University


2:00 PM
Women's Basketball at University of Valley Forge


5:30 PM
Men's Hockey at King's College (Pa.)


6:00 PM
Roller Hockey at West Chester University


7:00 PM
Women's Hockey at Stevenson University


10

Sunday, February 10, 2019

8:00 AM
Roller Hockey at Penn State University


11

Monday, February 11, 2019

7:00 PM
eSports vs. Stockton University (B)


12

Tuesday, February 12, 2019

13

Wednesday, February 13, 2019

6:00 PM
Women's Basketball at Cabrini University


8:00 PM
Men's Basketball at Cabrini University


14

Thursday, February 14, 2019

15

Friday, February 15, 2019

3:00 PM
Baseball at Methodist University


3:00 PM
Baseball at Methodist University


6:30 PM
eSports at Sacred Heart University (B)


7:00 PM
Men's Hockey at Manhattanville College


7:00 PM
Women's Hockey at King's College (Pa.)


16

Saturday, February 16, 2019

9:00 AM
Roller Hockey at Penn State University


12:00 PM
Women's Basketball at Wesley College


1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse at Goucher College


2:00 PM
Baseball vs. Bridgewater College in Fayetteville, N.C.


2:00 PM
Men's Basketball at Wesley College


2:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse at Alvernia University


2:00 PM
Women's Hockey vs. King's College (Pa.)


3:00 PM
Roller Hockey at Rowan University


7:00 PM
Men's Volleyball vs. Pratt Institute in Reading, Pa.


9:00 PM
Men's Volleyball at Alvernia University


9:00 PM
Roller Hockey at SUNY-Cortland


17

Sunday, February 17, 2019

11:00 AM
Baseball vs. DeSales University in Fayetteville, N.C.


18

Monday, February 18, 2019

Washington's Birthday

7:00 PM
eSports vs. Mansfield University


7:00 PM
Men's Basketball vs. Atlantic East First Round in


7:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs. Atlantic East First Round in


19

Tuesday, February 19, 2019

7:00 PM
Men's Volleyball at Rutgers University - Newark


20

Wednesday, February 20, 2019

7:00 PM
Men's Basketball vs. Atlantic East Semifinals in


21

Thursday, February 21, 2019

7:00 PM
Women's Basketball vs. Atlantic East Semifinals in


22

Friday, February 22, 2019

23

Saturday, February 23, 2019

12:00 PM
Baseball at Shenandoah University


1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse at Pfeiffer University


1:00 PM
Men's Volleyball vs. Pratt Institute in Bronxville, N.Y.


1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse at The College of New Jersey


3:00 PM
Men's Volleyball at Sarah Lawrence College


24

Sunday, February 24, 2019

11:45 AM
Softball vs. Saint Mary's University (Minn.) in Clermont, Fla. / Legends Way Ballfields...


1:00 PM
Baseball at Shenandoah University


2:00 PM
Softball vs. Augustana University (Ill.) in Clermont, Fla. / Legends Way Ballfields...


25

Monday, February 25, 2019

2:00 PM
Softball vs. Northern Vermont University - Johnson in Clermont, Fla. / Legends Way Ballfields...


3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse at Greensboro College


4:15 PM
Softball vs. Hanover College in Clermont, Fla. / Legends Way Ballfields #3


7:00 PM
eSports vs. SUNY-Canton (A)


26

Tuesday, February 26, 2019

9:30 AM
Softball vs. Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology in Clermont, Fla. / Legends Way Ballfields...


1:00 PM
Baseball vs. Alma College in Auburndale, Fla. / Lake Myrtle Park #6


2:15 PM
Softball vs. Capital University in Clermont, Fla. / Legends Way Ballfields #5


27

Wednesday, February 27, 2019

9:30 AM
Baseball vs. Augustana University (Ill.) in Winter Haven, Fla. / Chain O'Lakes Complex...


28

Thursday, February 28, 2019

11:45 AM
Softball vs. Alma College in Clermont, Fla. / Legends Way Ballfields #3


1:30 PM
Baseball vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering in Auburndale, Fla. / Lake Myrtle Park...


2:15 PM
Softball vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering in Clermont, Fla. / Legends Way Ballfields...


1

Friday, March 01, 2019

2

Saturday, March 02, 2019

Calendar Software powered by Dude Solutions   
Select item(s) to Search









Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
Select item(s) to Search
         
 
Previous Page
 
Back To Top